Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Travel Game Schedule - Fall 2021

 - u8 Boys Team - Team Koleda - Hillcrest Lakers Warriors - B09 Lime

- u8 Girls Team - Team Kerrigan - Hillcrest Lakers Legends

- u9 Girls Team - Team Clarke - Hillcrest Lakers Allstars

- u10 Girls Team - Team Olivier - Hillcrest Lakers Blaze

- u12 Girls Team - Team Kennedy - Hillcrest Lakers Lightning

-u13 Girls Team - Team Dolgos - Hillcrest Lakers Hotshots

Link to schedule: https://system.gotsport.com/org_event/events/6454/schedules?club=12480

 

Match #

Date

Time

Home Team

Results

Away Team

Location

Division

Status

1362

Sunday, September 12, 2021

09:00 EDT

Manhattan SC Steel 2009

-

Hillcrest Lakers Hotshots

Randall's Island - 10 - Icahn

G 13-4

Scheduled

1490

Sunday, September 12, 2021

12:00 EDT

Rye Brook Lightning

-

Hillcrest Lakers Lightning

King Street - 3

G 12-5

Scheduled

456

Sunday, September 12, 2021

12:00 EDT

Hillcrest Lakers Warriors

-

Manhattan SC Palmeiras 2014

Roosevelt HS - Turf

B 09-Lime

Scheduled

64

Sunday, September 12, 2021

12:30 EDT

Chappaqua Scorpions

-

Hillcrest Lakers Allstars

Amsterdam Park - 1

G 09-Gold

Scheduled

1109

Sunday, September 12, 2021

13:15 EDT

Hillcrest Lakers Legends

-

Eastchester Courage

Roosevelt HS - Turf

G 09-Lime

Scheduled

907

Sunday, September 12, 2021

14:30 EDT

Hillcrest Lakers Blaze

-

Edgemont Xtreme

Roosevelt HS - Turf

G 10-Silver

Scheduled

424

Sunday, September 19, 2021

09:00 EDT

Asphalt Green B2014 Green

-

Hillcrest Lakers Warriors

Asphalt Green - West

B 09-Lime

Scheduled

2808

Sunday, September 19, 2021

12:00 EDT

Hillcrest Lakers Allstars

-

Pelham Storm

Roosevelt HS - Turf

G 09-Gold

Scheduled

1367

Sunday, September 19, 2021

12:30 EDT

Eastchester Reign

-

Hillcrest Lakers Hotshots

Eastchester HS - Turf

G 13-4

Scheduled

1508

Sunday, September 19, 2021

13:30 EDT

Hillcrest Lakers Lightning

-

Gotham Girls San Lorenzo

Roosevelt HS - Turf

G 12-5

Scheduled

1106

Sunday, September 19, 2021

14:00 EDT

Eastchester Spirit

-

Hillcrest Lakers Legends

Greenvale ES - Eastchester - 1

G 09-Lime

Scheduled

911

Sunday, September 19, 2021

15:30 EDT

Hillcrest Lakers Blaze

-

LMFC Blue Eagles

Roosevelt HS - Turf

G 10-Silver

Scheduled

919

Sunday, September 26, 2021

09:00 EDT

Manhattan SC Force 2012

-

Hillcrest Lakers Blaze

Randall's Island - 60 - Kantor 1

G 10-Silver

Scheduled

1480

Sunday, September 26, 2021

10:15 EDT

LMFC Blue Lynx

-

Hillcrest Lakers Lightning

Hommocks MS - 2

G 12-5

Scheduled

2795

Sunday, September 26, 2021

11:00 EDT

Pleasantville Crushers

-

Hillcrest Lakers Allstars

Farrows - Small

G 09-Gold

Scheduled

1354

Sunday, September 26, 2021

12:00 EDT

Hillcrest Lakers Hotshots

-

North Salem Blue Tigers

Roosevelt HS - Turf

G 13-4

Scheduled

454

Sunday, September 26, 2021

13:45 EDT

Hillcrest Lakers Warriors

-

West Side Red Bulls B2014 Blue

Roosevelt HS - Turf

B 09-Lime

Scheduled

1107

Sunday, September 26, 2021

15:30 EDT

Hillcrest Lakers Legends

-

West Side Red Bulls G2014 Blue

Roosevelt HS - Turf

G 09-Lime

Scheduled

434

Sunday, October  3, 2021

09:00 EDT

Manhattan SC Genoa 2014

-

Hillcrest Lakers Warriors

Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2

B 09-Lime

Scheduled

2806

Sunday, October  3, 2021

12:00 EDT

Hillcrest Lakers Allstars

-

Greenburgh Utd Pride

Roosevelt HS - Turf

G 09-Gold

Scheduled

115

Sunday, October  3, 2021

12:00 EDT

NYSC G2014

-

Hillcrest Lakers Legends

Hackley Field  South - South

G 09-Lime

Scheduled

1336

Sunday, October  3, 2021

13:00 EDT

LMFC White Rockets

-

Hillcrest Lakers Hotshots

Flint Park - Alma

G 13-4

Field Change

910

Sunday, October  3, 2021

13:45 EDT

Hillcrest Lakers Blaze

-

Tru Tekkers G2012 Marseille

Roosevelt HS - Turf

G 10-Silver

Scheduled

1506

Sunday, October  3, 2021

15:00 EDT

Hillcrest Lakers Lightning

-

Harrison Reign

Roosevelt HS - Turf

G 12-5

Scheduled

914

Sunday, October 17, 2021

10:15 EDT

Rye Royals

-

Hillcrest Lakers Blaze

Stepinac HS - Small 2

G 10-Silver

Scheduled

1500

Sunday, October 17, 2021

11:00 EDT

Rye Warriors

-

Hillcrest Lakers Lightning

Osborn ES - Field

G 12-5

Scheduled

1352

Sunday, October 17, 2021

12:00 EDT

Hillcrest Lakers Hotshots

-

Valhalla Lady Vikings G2009

Roosevelt HS - Turf

G 13-4

Scheduled

1111

Sunday, October 17, 2021

13:45 EDT

Hillcrest Lakers Legends

-

Manhattan SC Arsenal 2014

Roosevelt HS - Turf

G 09-Lime

Scheduled

458

Sunday, October 17, 2021

15:00 EDT

Hillcrest Lakers Warriors

-

Lansdowne Yonkers Kickers

Roosevelt HS - Turf

B 09-Lime

Scheduled

1664

Sunday, October 17, 2021

15:45 EDT

Rye Brook Shooting Stars

-

Hillcrest Lakers Allstars

King Street - 2

G 09-Gold

Scheduled

1096

Sunday, October 24, 2021

11:15 EDT

Eastchester Courage

-

Hillcrest Lakers Legends

Greenvale ES - Eastchester - 1

G 09-Lime

Scheduled

1351

Sunday, October 24, 2021

12:00 EDT

Hillcrest Lakers Hotshots

-

Manhattan SC Steel 2009

Roosevelt HS - Turf

G 13-4

Scheduled

924

Sunday, October 24, 2021

12:45 EDT

Edgemont Xtreme

-

Hillcrest Lakers Blaze

Seely Place ES - Back

G 10-Silver

Scheduled

1507

Sunday, October 24, 2021

13:45 EDT

Hillcrest Lakers Lightning

-

Rye Brook Lightning

Roosevelt HS - Turf

G 12-5

Scheduled

429

Sunday, October 24, 2021

15:15 EDT

Manhattan SC Palmeiras 2014

-

Hillcrest Lakers Warriors

Randall's Island - 60 - Kantor 1

B 09-Lime

Scheduled

2807

Sunday, October 24, 2021

15:15 EDT

Hillcrest Lakers Allstars

-

Chappaqua Scorpions

Roosevelt HS - Turf

G 09-Gold

Scheduled

900

Sunday, October 31, 2021

09:00 EDT

LMFC Blue Eagles

-

Hillcrest Lakers Blaze

Harbor Island Park - Croce East

G 10-Silver

Scheduled

54

Sunday, October 31, 2021

11:30 EDT

Pelham Storm

-

Hillcrest Lakers Allstars

Franklin - Pelham HS - A

G 09-Gold

Scheduled

1353

Sunday, October 31, 2021

12:00 EDT

Hillcrest Lakers Hotshots

-

Rye Tornadoes

Roosevelt HS - Turf

G 13-4

Scheduled

1485

Sunday, October 31, 2021

13:00 EDT

Gotham Girls San Lorenzo

-

Hillcrest Lakers Lightning

Pier 40 - Roof

G 12-5

Scheduled

457

Sunday, October 31, 2021

13:45 EDT

Hillcrest Lakers Warriors

-

Asphalt Green B2014 Green

Roosevelt HS - Turf

B 09-Lime

Scheduled

1110

Sunday, October 31, 2021

15:00 EDT

Hillcrest Lakers Legends

-

Eastchester Spirit

Roosevelt HS - Turf

G 09-Lime

Scheduled

1101

Sunday, November  7, 2021

10:45 EST

West Side Red Bulls G2014 Blue

-

Hillcrest Lakers Legends

Randall's Island - 50

G 09-Lime

Scheduled

463

Sunday, November  7, 2021

11:00 EST

West Side Red Bulls B2014 Blue

-

Hillcrest Lakers Warriors

Randall's Island - 6

B 09-Lime

Scheduled

1509

Sunday, November  7, 2021

12:00 EST

Hillcrest Lakers Lightning

-

LMFC Blue Lynx

Roosevelt HS - Turf

G 12-5

Scheduled

1346

Sunday, November  7, 2021

12:30 EST

Chappaqua Dynamite

-

Hillcrest Lakers Hotshots

Horace Greeley HS - Upper Grass

G 13-4

Scheduled

908

Sunday, November  7, 2021

13:30 EST

Hillcrest Lakers Blaze

-

Manhattan SC Force 2012

Roosevelt HS - Turf

G 10-Silver

Scheduled

2809

Sunday, November  7, 2021

14:45 EST

Hillcrest Lakers Allstars

-

Pleasantville Crushers

Roosevelt HS - Turf

G 09-Gold

Scheduled

905

Sunday, November 14, 2021

09:00 EST

Tru Tekkers G2012 Marseille

-

Hillcrest Lakers Blaze

SUNY Maritime College - Field 2

G 10-Silver

Scheduled

1495

Sunday, November 14, 2021

10:00 EST

Harrison Reign

-

Hillcrest Lakers Lightning

Harrison HS - Baseball Grounds 

G 12-5

Scheduled

1629

Sunday, November 14, 2021

11:45 EST

Greenburgh Utd Pride

-

Hillcrest Lakers Allstars

Macy Park - Soccer 2

G 09-Gold

Scheduled

455

Sunday, November 14, 2021

12:00 EST

Hillcrest Lakers Warriors

-

Manhattan SC Genoa 2014

Roosevelt HS - Turf

B 09-Lime

Scheduled

1108

Sunday, November 14, 2021

13:15 EST

Hillcrest Lakers Legends

-

NYSC G2014

Roosevelt HS - Turf

G 09-Lime

Scheduled

1350

Sunday, November 14, 2021

14:30 EST

Hillcrest Lakers Hotshots

-

Eastchester Reign

Roosevelt HS - Turf

G 13-4

Scheduled

1357

Sunday, November 21, 2021

10:45 EST

Valhalla Lady Vikings G2009

-

Hillcrest Lakers Hotshots

Valhalla HS - Large Turf

G 13-4

Scheduled

909

Sunday, November 21, 2021

12:00 EST

Hillcrest Lakers Blaze

-

Rye Royals

Roosevelt HS - Turf

G 10-Silver

Scheduled

1505

Sunday, November 21, 2021

13:15 EST

Hillcrest Lakers Lightning

-

Rye Warriors

Roosevelt HS - Turf

G 12-5

Scheduled

1091

Sunday, November 21, 2021

14:30 EST

Manhattan SC Arsenal 2014

-

Hillcrest Lakers Legends

Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2

G 09-Lime

Scheduled

2805

Sunday, November 21, 2021

14:45 EST

Hillcrest Lakers Allstars

-

Rye Brook Shooting Stars

Roosevelt HS - Turf

G 09-Gold

Scheduled

419

Sunday, November 21, 2021

17:00 EST

Lansdowne Yonkers Kickers

-

Hillcrest Lakers Warriors

Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1

B 09-Lime

Scheduled